+1(804) 400-0456 [email protected]
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sell My Home
    4. Sold Listings
    5. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Tracina Laselle Girard
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    12497 Lee AVE, Sussex, VA 23882
    1/45

    $269,000

    $279,000

    3.6%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

    12497 Lee AVE, Sussex, VA 23882

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    806 Appomattox ST, Hopewell, VA 23860
    1/38

    $325,000

    $325,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,532 SqFt

    806 Appomattox ST, Hopewell, VA 23860

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    8605 Sedgemoor DR, Henrico, VA 23228
    1/41

    $365,000

    $359,900

    1.4%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,440 SqFt

    8605 Sedgemoor DR, Henrico, VA 23228

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    407 Marvin AVE, Colonial Heights, VA 23834
    1/4

    $289,950

    $289,950

    3 Beds2 Baths1,912 SqFt

    407 Marvin AVE, Colonial Heights, VA 23834

    Listed by Paragon Real Estate Group

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1850 Brandon AVE, Petersburg, VA 23805
    1/9

    $190,000

    $195,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,916 SqFt

    1850 Brandon AVE, Petersburg, VA 23805

    Listed by 1st Choice Realty Group

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    411 N 7th AVE, Hopewell, VA 23860
    1/41

    $255,000

    $249,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt

    411 N 7th AVE, Hopewell, VA 23860

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1748 Youngs RD, Petersburg, VA 23803
    1/27

    $235,000

    $249,000

    5.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

    1748 Youngs RD, Petersburg, VA 23803

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    113 S 13th AVE, Hopewell, VA 23860
    1/10

    $133,000

    $128,000

    3.9%
    2 Beds1 Bath882 SqFt

    113 S 13th AVE, Hopewell, VA 23860

    Listed by Ford Agency Inc

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    13902 Summersedge TER, Chesterfield, VA 23832
    1/40

    $638,345

    $649,000

    1.6%
    5 Beds4 Baths4,200 SqFt

    13902 Summersedge TER, Chesterfield, VA 23832

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1506 Stewart AVE, Hopewell, VA 23860
    1/21

    $234,000

    $234,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

    1506 Stewart AVE, Hopewell, VA 23860

    Listed by Parr & Abernathy Realty, Inc.

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    305 S 13th AVE, Hopewell, VA 23860
    1/27

    $179,000

    $189,000

    5.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths738 SqFt

    305 S 13th AVE, Hopewell, VA 23860

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1601 Rotunda CT, Chester, VA 23836
    1/35

    $649,999

    $649,999

    5 Beds4 Baths3,971 SqFt

    1601 Rotunda CT, Chester, VA 23836

    Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2204 1/2 W Cary ST, Richmond, VA 23220
    1/50

    $715,000

    $715,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,972 SqFt

    2204 1/2 W Cary ST, Richmond, VA 23220

    Listed by BHHS PenFed Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    7785 Arbor Marsh TER, New Kent, VA 23124
    1/31

    $557,990

    $557,990

    5 Beds3 Baths2,974 SqFt

    7785 Arbor Marsh TER, New Kent, VA 23124

    Listed by D R Horton Realty of Virginia,

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    5811 Fitzhugh AVE, Richmond, VA 23226
    1/32

    $548,500

    $565,000

    2.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

    5811 Fitzhugh AVE, Richmond, VA 23226

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    636 Cabin Creek DR, Hopewell, VA 23860
    1/29

    $315,000

    $299,000

    5.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

    636 Cabin Creek DR, Hopewell, VA 23860

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    402 Pin Oak DR, Hopewell, VA 23860

    $209,000

    $199,950

    4.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,116 SqFt

    402 Pin Oak DR, Hopewell, VA 23860

    Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    3318 Courthouse RD, Hopewell, VA 23860
    1/31

    $290,000

    $299,950

    3.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,943 SqFt

    3318 Courthouse RD, Hopewell, VA 23860

    Listed by Long & Foster REALTORS

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    11204 Magill Terrace DR, Chester, VA 23831
    1/50

    $365,000

    $365,000

    3 Beds4 Baths2,256 SqFt

    11204 Magill Terrace DR, Chester, VA 23831

    Listed by Valentine Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    6406 Lothaire CT, North Chesterfield, VA 23234
    1/38

    $375,000

    $365,000

    2.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths1,584 SqFt

    6406 Lothaire CT, North Chesterfield, VA 23234

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2006 Danville ST, Hopewell, VA 23860
    1/42

    $290,000

    $312,000

    7.1%
    5 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt

    2006 Danville ST, Hopewell, VA 23860

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    779 Ruritan DR, Emporia, VA 23847
    1/15

    $203,000

    $199,000

    2.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

    779 Ruritan DR, Emporia, VA 23847

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1748 Youngs RD, Petersburg, VA 23803
    1/9

    $121,000

    $106,500

    13.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,383 SqFt

    1748 Youngs RD, Petersburg, VA 23803

    Listed by ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    5204 Smith AVE, Henrico, VA 23228
    1/24

    $356,000

    $365,000

    2.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    5204 Smith AVE, Henrico, VA 23228

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    defaultdefault
        Home
        Buy
        1. Listings
        2. All Listings
        3. Sell My Home
        4. Sold Listings
        5. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
        Market Snapshot
    Tracina Laselle Girard

    Tracy Girard License ID: 0225090755

    +1(804) 400-0456 [email protected]

    1765 Greensboro Station Pl, McLean, VA, 22102, USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    defaultdefault
        Home
        Buy
        1. Listings
        2. All Listings
        3. Sell My Home
        4. Sold Listings
        5. Featured Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us